Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Greg Berg

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory M. Berg

Age: 56, born 26 November 1960

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

4 votes
Simpsons Guest Stars - Series 1-3 (51 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Greg Berg (born November 26, 1960) is an American voice actor, best known for his work in cartoons, video games and in films as a voice match for certain male Hollywood actors.
Tags: Voice Talent (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.9
5394 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1687 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1626 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1113 Watched
Rating:
6.7
965 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Toy Story (1995)
Rating:
7.6
7211 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1344 Watched
3. Chicken Little (2005)
Rating:
5.1
1383 Watched
4. The Other Guys (2010)
Rating:
6.1
938 Watched
5. The Cat Returns (2002)
Rating:
7.3
614 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block