Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gregório Duvivier

Stats

Birth Name: Gregorio Byington Duvivier

Age: 32, born 11 April 1986

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Clarice Falcão


Lists

12 votes
Brazilian Stand-up Artists (38 items)
list by Danie
Published 8 years ago 2 comments
3 votes
Subestimados (Underrated) (50 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Top 50 - Jovens Atores Brasileiros (50 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (2), Improvavel (1), Stand-up Comedy (1), Comedian (1), Screenwriter (1), Web Celeb (1), Porta Dos Fundos (1), Actor (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
150 Watched
Rating:
7.1
78 Watched
Rating:
7
73 Watched
Rating:
7
60 Watched
Rating:
6.5
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
27 Watched
Rating:
6.4
14 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
2 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen