Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Graziela Moretto

Stats

Birth Name: Graziella Moretto Figueiredo

Age: 45, born 15 May 1972

Country of origin: Brazil


Graziela Moretto Videos

Cozinha com a Palmitinha

81 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. City of God (2002)
Rating:
8.3
2505 Watched
2. Maids (2001)
Rating:
6.8
51 Watched
3. Not by Chance (2007)
Rating:
6.5
40 Watched
4. December (2008)
Rating:
6.7
22 Watched
5. Speaker Phone (2003)
Rating:
4.6
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Normal People (2001)
Rating:
7.8
234 Watched
Rating:
6.6
152 Watched
3. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
5. Shades of Sin (2004)
Rating:
5.1
74 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block