Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grant Alan Show

Age: 56, born 27 February 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Katherine LaNasa


Lists

3 votes
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 4 months, 1 week ago
3 votes
Getting Pied (206 items)
list by Dan
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Grant Show is an American actor best known for his role on Melrose Place as Jake Hanson, which he played from 1992 to 1997.
Tags: American (2), Actor (1), Melrose Place (1), I Would Do Him (1), Beautiful (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1315 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1097 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
301 Watched
Rating:
6.4
184 Watched
Rating:
4.9
15 Watched
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 person items)

"Archer MontgomeryAttending NeurologistSeason 5Alive"