Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Graeme Le Saux

Stats

Birth Name: Graeme Pierre Le Saux

Age: 48, born 17 October 1968

Country of origin: Jersey

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mariana Le Saux


Photos


Graeme Pierre Le Saux is an English former professional footballer of French ancestry. He played as a left back from 1989 to 2005 for Chelsea, Blackburn Rovers and Southampton, and for the England national football team.
Tags: Cute (1), Left-back (1), Chelsea (1), Chelseafc (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Top Gear (2002)
Rating:
7.7
155 Watched
Rating:
6.8
30 Watched
3. Mastermind (1972)
Rating:
5.7
30 Watched
4. Countdown (1982)
Rating:
6
28 Watched
5. Dancing On Ice (2006)
Rating:
6
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

quirkyjadey rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block