Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gracyanne Jacobina Barbosa Vieira

Age: 34, born 20 September 1983

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

3 votes
Synergy's Global 25: Brazil (25 items)
list by Synergy
Published 1 week, 3 days ago

Gracyanne Barbosa Videos



Photos

15 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Gracyanne Jacobina Barbosa Vieira is a Brazilian samba dancer and fitness model from Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil.
Tags: Brazilian (1), Fitness Model (1), Brunette (1), Playboy Brazil (1), Hottie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
9
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Synergy added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Synergy rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
Cr2011 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

playboydx voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 6/10 6 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

RGT rated this 10/10 7 months ago
pstillove voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

"She's lovely!!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

"Oh baby!!"


pstillove rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
hulkargh posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 10 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 12 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year ago

playboydx voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 1 year ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Tetley added this to list 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block