Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grace Victoria Cox

Age: 22, born 10 March 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

49 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (279 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Grace Victoria Cox Videos

Not About Angels Birdy Cover

94 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Blue Eyes (2), Born 1995 (2), Born In 1995 (2), Beauty (1), Twin Peaks (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), American (1), Nice Ass (1), 1995 (1), Under The Dome (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Under The Dome (2013)
Rating:
6.4
263 Watched
Rating:
8.7
62 Watched
Rating:
3
2 want to see
4. Heathers (2018)
1 want to see




Movies

1. Here Now (2015)
Rating:
7
4 want to see
1 want to see
3. Public Affairs (2017)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

raven123 voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

pauleta388 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
vpadovesi rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
evvie added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
blue eyes dark hair (female) (279 person items)
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Dez88 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

doitall added this to list 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block