Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grace Reid

Age: 21, born 9 May 1996

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

6 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Grace Reid (born 9 May 1996) is a British diver. At the 2010 Commonwealth Games, she competed in the Women's 3 metre springboard. At the 2014 Commonwealth Games, she competed in the Women's 1 metre springboard and Women's 3 metre springboard events. At the 2016 European Aquatics Championships she won Gold in the Mixed 3 m springboard synchro with partner Tom Daley. She also won Bronze in the Women's 3 m springboard becoming the first Scot to win an individual European Championships diving medal for Great Britain since 1954. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block