Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gökçe Dinçer

Age: 38, born 9 September 1979

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

7 votes
born in year 1979 (226 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Gokce Dincer Videos

?ehir ( feat. Serdar Barç?n ) (Gökçe)

16 Views

Added 5 years ago


Seviyorum Özlüyorum (Gökçe)

13 Views

Added 5 years ago


Hayat (Gökçe)

9 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos


Gökçe Dinçer is a Turkish pop music singer.
Tags: Born In 1979 (1), Cute (1), Pop (1), Roc (1), Singer (1), Turkish (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. 5 Kuruş Yok (2009)
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block