Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tsao Chih-Hsiang

Age: 34, born 22 September 1984

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (146 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (946 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
7 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
5 votes
1 country 1 boy BY MARIA (37 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Godfrey Gao Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Godfrey Gao I-Hsiang is a Taiwanese-Canadian model and actor. Gao was born in Taiwan, to a Malaysian mother and a Taiwanese father. When he was nine years old, Gao and his family moved to Vancouver, Canada, where he studied at Capilano University.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
391 Watched
2. All about women (2008)
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched
3. 101 ci qiu hun (2013)
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ifollowrivers rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Rah voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 7 months ago
giannakos246 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

jay jay rated this 7/10 2 years ago
tocayo rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
slbunnies rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block