Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Glória Maria Cláudia Pires

Age: 54, born 23 August 1963

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Orlando Morais


Lists

547 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 96 comments
65 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (58 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
29 votes
Sparkles Part IV (89 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
22 votes
Actresses who have played identical twins (12 items)
list by ♥Márcia Alice ♡
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Brazilian (3), Good Acting (2), Actress (2), Born In 1963 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
216 Watched
Rating:
6
88 Watched
Rating:
6.4
87 Watched
4. Cousin Basilio (2007)
Rating:
5.6
46 Watched
Rating:
7
39 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
60 Watched
Rating:
5.4
51 Watched
Rating:
5.6
52 Watched
Rating:
5.6
29 Watched
Rating:
3.2
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nusch added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Brazilian Actresses (80s) (17 person items)
nusch posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

nusch posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block