Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Glenda Gilson

Age: 36, born 8 March 1981

Born and residing in: Ireland

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rob MacNaughton


Lists

70 votes
Perfection (2571 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
My Perfect Irish Beauties (48 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Gilson represented Ireland in the Miss Hawaiian Tropic in 2002 in Oahu and went on to win the title for Europe.[1] Her success secured widespread international exposure, as she appeared in the pages of Cosmopolitan, Marie Claire and Company and Ireland's own VIP. She is currently a TV presenter on Irish TV.
Tags: Green Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1), Gorgeous (1), Ireland (1), TV Presenter (1), Irish (1), Model (1), Beauty Queen (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Xposé (2007)
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
7 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mtc voted for 23 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 11 months ago

irishblue posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 1 year ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
My Perfect Irish Beauties (48 person items)
ciollini voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

chance voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mikemaye rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Hennÿ posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block