Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nilcedes Soares Magalhães

Age: 83, born 19 October 1934

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tarcísio Meira


Lists

22 votes
Brazilian actresses of the past (40 items)
list by nusch
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
2. Her Own Destiny (2004)
Rating:
5.9
96 Watched
Rating:
6.2
76 Watched
4. Shades of Sin (2004)
Rating:
5.1
74 Watched
Rating:
6.3
59 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
216 Watched
Rating:
7.8
60 want to see
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

nusch added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block