Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Giulia Salemi

Age: 25, born 1 April 1993

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

93 votes
Italian Beauties 2 (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
8 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 11 months, 4 weeks ago
8 votes
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
7 votes
Venice Film Festival 2017 (175 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago
6 votes
Italian Actresses & Celebs Aphrodite Awards 2016 (27 items)
list by Ricky
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Italian (2), 5-18 (1), Jaw Dropping (1), 5+ (1), Fantastic Legs (1), 5f (1), Perfect Legs (1), Fit (1), Dancer (1), Ms Teen (1), GAP (1), Sexy Red Carpet (1), Coed (1), Instagram Hottie (1), Tight Ass (1), Selfie Queen (1), Perfect Ass (1), 1993 (1), Candid Bikini (1), As Good As It Gets (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 4/10 21 hours, 41 minutes ago
django123 voted for 4 images 1 day ago

parryj posted a image 1 day, 2 hours ago

parryj voted for an image 1 day, 2 hours ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Maudea96 rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Ricky voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 7 months ago

ORION voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ORION rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Tautvydas rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Ricky rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

dnielmnielsen4 rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
kathy voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mohamed Attallah rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Venice Film Festival 2017 (175 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

mariusbaku rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
mojack posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Byxcs added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

"Piacenza"


Darf Dazzah voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

looksharp rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Baron6489 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block