Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Giselle Saouda

Age: 30, born 6 December 1986

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#14) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
3 votes
She Turns the Sexy "Up to 11" (#37) (48 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
Women That Need More Attention (#88) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 5 months, 3 weeks ago
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#69) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. El Clon (2010)
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
3
7 Watched
4. Pura sangre (2007)
Rating:
8
5 Watched
5. La Madame (2013)
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

a1981 rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Dez88 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block