Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Gino Corrado Liserani

Born: 9 February 1893 Died: 23 December 1982

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

6 votes
Directed by Orson Welles (167 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Italian (1), 1950s (1), 1920s (1), 1930s (1), 1940s (1), Actor (1), Supporting Actor (1), Died 1982 (1), Born 1893 (1), Died Aged 89 (1), Glorified Extra (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Casablanca (1942)
Rating:
8.2
2282 Watched
2. Citizen Kane (1941)
Rating:
8.1
1819 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1815 Watched
Rating:
8.3
1016 Watched
5. Rebecca (1940)
Rating:
8
763 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block