Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Georgina Marie Gallego

Age: 62, born 30 October 1955

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joel Bailey


Lists

2 votes
Women of Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (1979) (61 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Latina (1), American (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2287 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1834 Watched
4. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
5.7
939 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Minority Report (2002)
Rating:
7
4320 Watched
Rating:
5.9
2731 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2340 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1728 Watched
Rating:
4.4
300 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block