Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gillian Chung Yan-Tung

Age: 37, born 21 January 1981

Born and residing in: Hong Kong


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
75 votes
balloons (172 items)
list by Lia
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
33 votes
My Celebrity Look-a-likes (by MichelleCassidy) (14 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: China (94 items)
list by Rah
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Singer (3), Actress (3), Asian (3), Chinese (2), Brown Eyes (2), Black Hair (2), Born In January (1), Born In 1981 (1), Born 1981 (1), Hong Kong (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
82 Watched
Rating:
5.1
37 Watched
Rating:
6.6
40 Watched
Rating:
6.5
26 Watched
5. Twins Mission (2007)
Rating:
4.6
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

GangStarr4Life rated this 10/10 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

shotswerefired posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

123456ronin rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Rah added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Deanmon rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Jit Chiloo rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Jit Chiloo voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block