Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gilberto Silva

Stats

Birth Name: Gilberto Aparecido da Silva

Age: 41, born 7 October 1976

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

34 votes
Footballers and their nicknames (55 items)
list by The Flagship
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
9 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
2010 FIFA World Cup (587 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 5 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
50 Watched
Rating:
7.4
49 Watched
Rating:
7.1
35 Watched
Rating:
7.1
21 Watched
5. Dream Team (1997)
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angy91 rated this 5/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block