Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Gilbert C. Gerard

Age: 74, born 23 January 1943

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

13 votes
Famous people from Arkansas (19 items)
list by JPHOLT
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Be Prepared - Celebrities (22 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years ago
1 votes
TV actors and their hero characters (46 items)
list by hyphenate
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Still Living (1), American (1), Born 1943 (1), Buck Rogers (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
446 Watched
Rating:
5.3
244 Watched
3. CHiPs (1977)
Rating:
6
182 Watched
4. Drop Dead Diva (2009)
Rating:
6.9
136 Watched
Rating:
5.2
135 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Nice Guys (2016)
Rating:
7.2
374 Watched
2. Airport '77 (1977)
Rating:
5.8
79 Watched
3. Fugitive Mind (1999)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
4. Man on a Swing (1974)
Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




TV directed by

1. Sidekicks (1986)
Rating:
10
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block