Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory Lazzarato

Age: 25, born 20 April 1992

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

12 votes
MTV VMA's 2017 (78 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 months, 4 weeks ago
8 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
3 votes
American female (333 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Cute (2), Breathtaking (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Stunner (2), Stunning (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), Model (2), Seductive (1), Sensual (1), Blonde (1), Trans Woman (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

emmasg8 rated this 5/10 1 month ago
Dessollié posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
MTV VMA's 2017 (78 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Acaccia posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Acaccia rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Jack Irish rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
hrolfr rated this 9/10 11 months ago
Sabre rated this 9/10 11 months ago
Canada4Life voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Canada4Life rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
zaq124 voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

zaq124 rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh posted 2 images [View All] 1 year ago

BradWesley123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

maisha voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

hyperbaton voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

hyperbaton posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

hyperbaton rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Kitty25 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
American female (333 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block