Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Geraldine Gangel

Age: 59, born 17 October 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Libra (1), PMOM (1), Born In 1958 (1), Born 1958 (1), 5'8" (1), Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 3 days, 23 hours ago
radigast voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
DawnM74 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Zapper27 posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year ago

jedd4037 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

shiftmaster rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block