Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louis Russo

Age: 73, born 12 December 1943

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

12 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
12 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: The Godfather (3), Male (2), American (2), Actor (1), Born 1943 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Godfather (1972)
Rating:
8.7
5149 Watched
Rating:
8.6
3523 Watched
3. Red Dragon (2002)
Rating:
6.7
2235 Watched
4. Rush Hour 2 (2001)
Rating:
6.1
2241 Watched
5. The Family Man (2000)
Rating:
6.1
1096 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Prison Break (2005)
Rating:
7.3
2688 Watched
Rating:
5
356 Watched
Rating:
6.5
100 Watched
Rating:
6.8
95 Watched
5. Renegade (1992)
Rating:
5.1
96 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV written by

1. P.C.H. (1995)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block