Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julie Ann Anopol

Age: 33, born 3 December 1984

Country of origin: Philippines

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

M.I.L.F. (#95) (14 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 month, 1 week ago

Gianna Lynn Videos

Gianna Lynn PORN STAR & COLLEGE STUDENT

91 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Gianna Lynn

26 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Gianna Lynn [born: on December 3, 1984 in the Philippines] is an American porn actress. Lynn was born in the Philippines of mixed Filipino, Spanish, and Chinese ancestry and moved to California at the age of four. She grew up in the San Fernando Valley. She paints as a hobby. In May 2008 she appeared on an episode of the TLC reality show Miami Ink, during which she received an angel tattoo on the back of her neck. To keep her body in shape for work, Gianna Lynn diets and works out by walking, stretching, feature dancing, as well as karate classes. Gianna Lynn has modeled for the mainstream health and fitness brand Fantasy ... (more)
Tags: Asian (3), Porn Star (3), Porn (3), Female (2), Brunette (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Actress (2), 2000s Porn Star (2), Hot (2), American (1), United States (1), Filipina (1), Usa (1), Born 1984 (1), Lingerie (1), Model (1), Adult (1), Adult Films (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4
7 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
M.I.L.F. (#95) (14 person items)
The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 1/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block