Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gia Radionova

Age: 21, born 28 August 1996

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

86 votes
Underrated Models (349 items)
list by playboydx
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
100+ beautiful brunette models (315 items)
list by evvie
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
13 votes
Variations On a Theme XIV - I'm Beside Myself (28 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year ago
10 votes
Sports Illustrated Swimsuit all models (306 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
10 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#53) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Height: 178 cm / 5'10'' Measurements: 84/60/89 cm 33/23.5/35 in Shoes: 39 EU Hair: Dark brown Eyes: Brown NYC: WILHELMINA STAR SYSTEM KIEV MIAMI: WILHELMINA LA: PHOTOGENICS HAMBURG: PROMOD TEL-AVIV: MC2 ... (more)
Tags: Ukraine (1), Model (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

samolena voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

bloodmoon rated this 10/10 1 month ago
derinmermer voted for 2 images 4 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 4 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 5 months ago

parryj posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

katia42assier added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 6 months ago

man4united rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
evvie added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
derinmermer voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

titlerug rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 48 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 125 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Aimal voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

derinmermer rated this 10/10 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Mikopoles voted for 30 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
I worship Alejandra added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
After the Josephine Skriver (47 person items)
I worship Alejandra posted 453 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
a1981 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
melvin90 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Deanmon voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block