Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ghada Adel

Age: 43, born 25 December 1974

Country of origin: Egypt

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Magdy El Hawary


Lists

43 votes
Most Beautiful Arabian Women (30 items)
list by rona sweetlove
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Introduction to Arabian Beauty. (18 items)
list by OsamaExKing
Published 4 years ago 5 comments
9 votes
Egyptian Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Egypt (2), Egyptian (1), Female (1), Born 1974 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
13 Watched
Rating:
7.1
10 Watched
3. Ala Gothety (2012)
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched
5. Ibn el-Qunsul (2011)
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz rated this 7/10 1 week, 5 days ago
fantazjusz voted for 15 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 7 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 7 months ago
mohamed Attallah voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

mohamed Attallah rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Saw Zoro voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

MyGoshOh added this to list 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Aimal rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
King Terry of Israel voted for an image 2 years ago

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Hssine rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block