Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Gérard Barray

Stats

Birth Name: Gérard Marcel Louis Baraillé

Age: 84, born 2 November 1931

Country of origin: France


Photos


Tags: Born 1931 (1), Still Living (1), French (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Open Your Eyes (1997)
Rating:
7.6
458 Watched
2. Sexy Beast (2000)
Rating:
7
225 Watched
Rating:
5.5
5 want to see
4. Scheherazade (1963)
4 want to see
Rating:
7
2 want to see




TV

1. El comisario (1999)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
2. Periodistas (1998)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gauntlet posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block