Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leslie Lynch King, Jr.

Born: 14 July 1913 Died: 26 December 2006

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Betty Bloomer


Lists

155 votes
Celebrity Insults (178 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 26 comments
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (374 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
President of the United States (44 items)
list by Milena
Published 9 months ago

Gerald Ford Videos

Gerald Ford: Mini Biography

3 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Forrest Gump (1994)
Rating:
7.9
8660 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2199 Watched
3. Network (1976)
Rating:
8.1
762 Watched
Rating:
7.7
726 Watched
5. Frost/Nixon (2008)
Rating:
7.4
655 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
2. Dynasty (1981)
Rating:
5.9
85 Watched
3. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.5
62 Watched
Rating:
5.8
55 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Milena added this to a list 9 months ago
President of the United States (44 person items)

" August 9, 1974 – January 20, 1977 Born: Leslie Lynch King Jr. Birlhplace: July 14, 1913 at Omaha, NebraskaWife: Betty Ford Childern: Michael, John, Steven, and Susan "


browser posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
browser posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
browser posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

browser voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block