Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Gerard James Butler

Age: 47, born 13 November 1969

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

35 votes
Amazing Digital Painting Portraits (37 items)
list by billycostigan
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
25 votes
We all love bad guys (49 items)
list by LuuAveni
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Badass Comic Book Characters (89 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
10 votes
Favorite Actors (172 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
Best Actor International (94 items)
list by Cowboy
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Best (1), Handsome (1), Awesome (1), Actor (1), Law Abiding Citizen (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
71 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 want to see
1 Watched
4. The Fatal Night (1948)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MarkusT90 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favorite Actors (116 person items)
MarkusT90 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block