Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Georgia O'Keeffe

Stats

Birth Name: Georgia Totto O'Keeffe

Born: 15 November 1887 Died: 6 March 1986

Country of origin: United States


Lists

32 votes
Hands (10 items)
list by nusch
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
3 votes
Most influencial painters of all time (101 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

0 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Paloma1996 posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 3 months ago
nusch posted 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block