Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Georgia Josiena Nott

Age: 24, born 7 July 1994

Country of origin: New Zealand

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jacob Wieblitz


Lists

100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#23) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
4 votes
Beautiful Oceania (New Zealand) (18 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Georgia Nott Videos

Broods - Heartlines

13 Views

Added 1 year ago


Broods - Free

11 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Famous as the lead vocalist of a New Zealand pop duo called Broods, she is known for her hit singles "Bridges" and "Mother & Father," as well as for her New Zealand chart-topping studio album Evergreen (2014). Her music has been featured in episodes of Reign (on The CW), Revenge (on ABC), and Catfish (on MTV). She and her older brother and Broods collaborator, Caleb Nott, grew up in Nelson, New Zealand, in a family of musicians. Along with their other three siblings and their parents, they performed during their childhood years in an ABBA tribute group. She married Jacob Wieblitz in 2016. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (1), New Zealander (1), YBS (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 19 hours, 6 minutes ago
Kandi voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

browser posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#23) (50 person items)
Tywin1 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
The Undefeated Gaul voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

The Undefeated Gaul rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

ORION voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Payal rated this 3/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Deanmon rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
qari rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block