Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Georgia Jagger
6.5 Rating
(24 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Georgia May Ayeesha Jagger

Age: 24, born 12 January 1992

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

83 votes
gapped front teeth :B (37 items)
list by Ann ;*
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 21 comments
24 votes
Diastema (9 items)
list by kikatwo
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Vogue Covers (21 items)
list by Daniela_C_xx
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
80 beautiful british girls by NIKI (80 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
Seeking for BB (8 items)
list by Noctem
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Georgia May Ayeesha Jagger (born 12 January 1992) is an English model. Jagger was born in London, and is the youngest daughter of Mick Jagger (Rolling Stones) and Jerry Hall. Her siblings are Elizabeth Jagger, James Jagger and Gabriel Jagger, and her half-siblings are Karis Jagger, Jade Jagger, and Lucas Jagger. Jagger recently signed with Elite Model Management. She is in the new Hudson Jeans' ad campaign and was proclaimed 'Model of the Year 2009' by the British Fashion Council at the British Fashion Awards 2009. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
243 Watched
Rating:
8.1
53 Watched
4. Being Mick (2001)
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Viro voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Ka ♛ voted for 2 images 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block