Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

George Maharis

Stats

Birth Name: George Maharias

Age: 89, born 1 September 1928

Country of origin: United States


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Golden Throats: The Great Celebrity Sing Off (30 items)
list by Duckman
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1928 (1), Still Living (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
178 Watched
Rating:
6
188 Watched
Rating:
6.4
125 Watched
Rating:
7.6
52 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Exodus (1960)
Rating:
6.3
69 Watched
Rating:
5.9
62 Watched
Rating:
4.8
29 Watched
4. The Satan Bug (1965)
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched
5. The Happening (1967)
Rating:
6.3
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block