Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jacob Gershovitz

Born: 26 September 1898 Died: 11 July 1937


Lists

75 votes
Portraits by Andy Warhol (46 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 11 comments
46 votes
Libra Men ♎ (279 items)
list by AJJ
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
Lucas M. favorite classical composers (55 items)
list by Lucas M.
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
September 26th (26 items)
list by burnodo
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Hollywood (299 items)
list by ccc25
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: George_gershwin (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
5
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.6
14 want to see
0 want to see




Books

1. Summertime (2002)
Rating:
9
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannicorso73 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block