Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

George DiCenzo

Stats

Birth Name: George Ralph DiCenzo

Born: 21 April 1940 Died: 9 August 2010

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Donna Artz


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Began his career in TV as an associate producer of the Gothic soap opera Sombras en la oscuridad (1966). He also served as an assistant to the producer of the feature film Sombras en la oscuridad (1970). From there he moved into acting.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Animaniacs (1993)
Rating:
7
1639 Watched
2. DuckTales (1987)
Rating:
6.9
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1151 Watched
Rating:
6.2
680 Watched
5. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
588 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
6775 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1697 Watched
Rating:
5.9
278 Watched
Rating:
6.8
229 Watched
Rating:
6.1
103 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block