Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: George Julian Cohen

Born: 10 May 1929 Died: 18 July 2015

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

20 votes
Live From New York... (128 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 8 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
Archer Voice Actors (61 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Died 2015 (1), Born 1929 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2758 Watched
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2319 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2178 Watched
Rating:
7
1993 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1384 Watched
Rating:
7.2
888 Watched
Rating:
5.7
900 Watched
Rating:
5.9
995 Watched
Rating:
6.9
176 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.3
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen