Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

George 'The Animal' Steele

George 'The Animal' Steele

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: William James Myers

Age: 77, born 16 April 1937

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


American (1), Born 1937 (1), Wrestler (1), Actor (1), Gorilla (1), Wwf (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Ed Wood (1994)
Rating:
7.6
1799 Watched
2. Ruthless People (1986)
Rating:
6.6
140 Watched
3. Mr. Nanny (1993)
Rating:
4.2
79 Watched
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched
Rating:
7
9 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
6.6
219 Watched
2. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.3
49 Watched
Rating:
5.8
32 Watched
4. WWF Raw (1993)
Rating:
7.6
28 Watched
5. WWF Superstars (1986)
Rating:
5.4
10 Watched



Update feed

richard tong voted for an image 1 year ago