Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Geoffrey Palmer

Stats

Birth Name: Geoffrey Dyson Palmer

Age: 90, born 4 June 1927

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sally Green


Lists

5 votes
British Acting Clans (260 items)
list by cornishlee
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (4), English (2), Actor (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1416 Watched
Rating:
6
1538 Watched
3. Peter Pan (2003)
Rating:
6.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
6.4
727 Watched
Rating:
5.1
455 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8
1656 Watched
2. Fawlty Towers (1975)
Rating:
7.9
705 Watched
Rating:
7.9
418 Watched
4. Doctor Who (1963)
Rating:
7.6
322 Watched
5. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.8
277 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gpink posted a comment 1 year, 2 months ago



My name is Nicole, please contact me via my email address (sgtnicole8@hotmail.com) i have something very important to share with you.

Plz write direct to my Email (sgtnicole8 à hot mail . com)”


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block