Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Genyusha Zelkovic

Age: 78, born 19 April 1940

Country of origin: Poland


Lists

49 votes
They tried to make me go to rehab (20 items)
list by Lucky
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 13 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Best of (1995)
Rating:
6
1 want this
2. Urban Desire (2006)
Rating:
6
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block