Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Genevieve Rose Angelson

Age: 31, born 13 April 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

37 votes
Babes of FOX 2014-15 TV Season (53 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Genevieve Angelson Videos



Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Genevieve Angelson is an actress and writer, known for Top Five (2014), Backstrom (2015) and Niagara (2013). [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Born 1987 (1), Red Head (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Actress (1), Redhead (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
886 Watched
Rating:
7.5
262 Watched
Rating:
6.5
29 Watched
Rating:
6.4
17 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Story (2015)
Rating:
6.1
119 Watched
Rating:
6.5
84 Watched
3. The Upside (2017)
2 want to see
4. Open Five (2010)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
5. Niagara (2013)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Open Five (2010)
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

MUZE voted for 31 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 6 months ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
perod posted 3 images 1 year ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

onclelapin rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
m3tarry posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

m3tarry rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
E-Ham voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

E-Ham rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Leader Vladimir voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Korell rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block