Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Geneviève Lantelme

Stats

Birth Name: Mathilde Hortense Claire Fossey

Born: 20 May 1883 Died: 25 July 1911

Country of origin: France


Lists

113 votes
My Favorite Female Beauties of the 20th century (166 items)
list by nusch
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 7 comments
11 votes
Portraits of Belle Epoque (14 items)
list by nusch
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Art Farley posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

nusch posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

nusch posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

nusch added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Portraits of Belle Epoque (14 person items)

"Lantelme painted by Giovanni Boldini -------------------------------------- Lantelme painted by Jules Grün -------------------------------------- portrait by Antoon van Welie -------------------------------------- portrait by Yves Marevéry -------------------------------------- portrait by Cecil Beaton "


nusch posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

nusch added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block