Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gene Deitch

Stats

Birth Name: Eugene Merril Deitch

Age: 94, born 8 August 1924

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
548 Watched
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched
2 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Munro (1961)
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
3. The Hobbit (1966)
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
4. Here's Nudnik (1965)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
Rating:
3.3
3 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Hobbit (1966)
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
2. Here's Nudnik (1965)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
Rating:
3.3
3 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




Books

1 want this




TV

Rating:
10
1 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
6.5
548 Watched
2 want to see
Rating:
10
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Thao Ngoc Nhu Vu posted 3 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block