Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 星野源

Age: 36, born 28 January 1981

Country of origin: Japan


Gen Hoshino Videos



Photos


Tags: 逃げ恥 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
64 Watched
Rating:
7.5
28 Watched
3. Saint Young Men (2013)
Rating:
6.3
19 Watched
4. Love & Peace (2015)
Rating:
6.4
15 Watched
5. 69 (2004)
Rating:
7
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Tiger & Dragon (2005)
Rating:
9.6
10 Watched
2. Ghost Friends (2009)
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
4. Akihabara@Deep (2006)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
5. Yasashii jikan (2005)
Rating:
6
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Carol Uso posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Jade Lai rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
C.K rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block