Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gemma Dawn Garrett

Age: 36, born 25 September 1981

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

6 votes
Northern Irish Beauties -My Top 15- (15 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Gemma Dawn Garrett is a former holder of the titles Miss Great Britain and Miss Belfast. She is the official face of the Formula One British Grand Prix at Silverstone. Born: September 25, 1981 (age 34), Belfast, United Kingdom ... (more)
Tags: Northern Irish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Direct Contact (2009)
Rating:
5.1
30 Watched
2. Assassin (2015)
Rating:
4.8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

WiscMisc posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Robson Herr Ludendorff rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
gianluca voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Katja rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Katja posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block