Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Geisha Nathali Montes de Oca

Age: 31, born 21 April 1987

Country of origin: Dominican Republic


Lists

100 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
4 votes
My Perfect Dominican Republic Beauties (19 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
3 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#50) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 12 months ago
2 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#13) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
2 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#45) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 12 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Geisha Nathali Montes de Oca Robles (born 21 April 1987 in Santo Domingo) is a Dominican actress and beauty pageant titleholder.
Tags: Cx (1), Dominican (1), Beauty Pageant (1), 1987 (1), Dominican Republic (1), Wow (1), Beautiful (1), Beautiful Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

djjetz rated this 4/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 5 images 2 months ago

Dark Shadows rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Shadows voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
RGT rated this 10/10 6 months ago
kathy voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 11 months ago
redraider rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
redraider voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

loucamel posted a comment on this image 11 months, 1 week ago

"Incredibly gorgeous !"


loucamel voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
lilski rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
lilski voted for 18 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

mtc voted for 30 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#29) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 25 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block