Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gedde Watanabe

Stats

Birth Name: Gary Watanabe

Age: 63, born 26 June 1955

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

43 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Photos


Tags: American (2), Asian (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Lgbt (1), Gay (1), Born 1955 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5515 Watched
Rating:
7.1
4175 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2311 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1896 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1740 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
4439 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3552 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1626 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1362 Watched
Rating:
7
1101 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen