Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Geanina Varga

Stats

Birth Name: Geanina Ilies

Age: 32, born 3 June 1985

Country of origin: Romania


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1985 (1), Romania (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Summer Holiday (2008)
Rating:
5.4
17 Watched




TV

1. Hellhounds (2009)
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
2. One Step Ahead (2007)
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 10/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

robblk rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block