Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gauri Chibber

Age: 47, born 8 October 1970

Born and residing in: India

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shah Rukh Khan


Lists

34 votes
Sparkles Part VII (86 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
Most Beautiful Wives of Bollywood Actors (9 items)
list by Eva
Published 3 years ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Libra (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




Movies

1. Happy New Year (2014)
Rating:
6.2
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Sparkles Part VII (86 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 9 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block