Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gaten John Matarazzo III

Age: 15, born 8 September 2002

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

14 votes
Tv...Stranger Things...Guest and Cast (46 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago
14 votes
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 months ago
12 votes
Stranger X-Men Things (16 items)
list by SanyoMute
Published 8 months ago
9 votes
Golden Globes 2018 (156 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
8 votes
American Music Awards 2017 (68 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Gaten Matarazzo is an American actor. He began his career on the Broadway stage as Benjamin in Priscilla, Queen of the Desert, and as Gavroche in Les Misérables. He currently stars as Dustin Henderson in the Netflix science-fiction drama series Stranger Things.
Tags: Stranger Things (1), Curly Hair (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.6
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
525 Watched
Rating:
7.7
227 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kev64 rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
evilfunky rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Magdalena rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Helen added this to a list 5 months ago
Actors born after 2000 (21 person items)

"8 September 2002 "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
SAG Awards 2018 (138 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Gollum posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Gollum posted a image 6 months ago

Exclusive rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Golden Globes 2018 (156 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

j592 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
American Music Awards 2017 (68 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Kaori voted for an image 8 months ago

SanyoMute added this to a list 8 months ago
Stranger X-Men Things (16 person items)

" as Beast"


Sasa posted 3 images 8 months ago

Sasa rated this 8/10 8 months ago
Gollum posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

RockerChick rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 10 months ago

deigismon posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

angy91 rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
runawayrenki added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Talented Child Actors (13 person items)
EmmaBell posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

EmmaBell posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Cartoon Fangirl posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Cartoon Fangirl rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
JohnRedwood rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
kathy voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

SanyoMute voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

blackjack9 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Helen rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
victoriaeliana rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Monique382 rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
EmmaBell posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

BAMF rated this 8/10 1 year, 12 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block