Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gary Waylon Taylor

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

159 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
17 votes
Discovered on Listal ;D [updated] (31 items)
list by Lydia
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (942 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
Bodybuilder & Fitness Model (35 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years ago 2 comments

Photos

9 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Gary Taylor was born 1986 in Vina, Alabama. He is a Leo. Gary comes from a large family; he has four sisters and one brother. Ever since he was young, he's always wanted to be an actor.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
323 Watched
3. Smoke Signals (1998)
Rating:
7
38 Watched
Rating:
7.3
19 want to see
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
215 Watched
Rating:
6.2
50 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

echo added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Bodybuilder & Fitness Model (35 person items)
echo added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (942 person items)
Laurence3 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block